Which of the following combination is correct ?
C is going to give interview on odd date of a month having 31 days. Only three persons are going to give interview between C and H who give the interview on an even date. Only two persons give interview between H and K. I is going to give interview immediately before D and both gives interview in a month having 30 days. Two persons give interview between D and A. CASE-2 CASE-5 Only two persons give interview between L and E who gives interview in the month having 30 days. Both L and E are giving interview after C. So, from this case-2 and case-5 gets eliminated. J is giving interview on an odd date but not on 7th and giving interview before H. So, from this statement case 3 gets eliminated. CASE-1 B does not give interview in the month having 31 days and gives interview before F. G does not give interview on 7th of any month. G does not give interview in the month having 31 days. From this case-4 gets eliminated. B does not give interview in the month having 31 days. So, the final arrangement is—
अंतर्राष्ट्रीय हिन्दी विश्वविद्यालय भारत में कहाँ स्थि...
केन्द्रीय हिन्दी निदेशालय किस मंत्रालय के अधीन है?
निम्नलिखित मे से कौन सी भाषा संयुक्त राष्ट की आधिकारिक भा...
अशोक के शिलालेखो की क्या लिपि है ?
संविधान की आठवीं अनुसूची में कौन सी भाषा शामिल नहीं है ?
'कामायनी ' के रचयिता कौन हैं ?
दिए गए प्रत्येक प्रश्न में एक हिंदी का वाक्य दिया गया ...
निम्नलिखित विकल्पों में से कौन सा विकल्प 'क्षेत्रीय कार्...
Accelerated progress
केंद्रीय सचिवालय राजभाषा सेवा का गठन करने का उत्तरदायित्...